International Federation
of Sport Climbing
Worldranking

female youth B (U16)
after
European Youth Cup (L)
Kranj (SLO) 2011
26.11.2011

rank name age group nation points
1. VERHOEVEN Anak 1996 BEL 377.00
2. Pilz Jessica 1996 AUT 261.60
3. Worsch Lena 1997 AUT 260.00
4. Baehr Hannah 1996 GER 223.29
5. Romain Salomé 1996 FRA 209.71
6. Meusburger Clara 1996 AUT 181.00
7. Langenkamp Noemi 1996 SUI 180.00
8. Oechslin Ladina 1997 SUI 167.00
9. Pavlincova Andrea 1996 CZE 154.80
10. Chanourdie Julia 1996 FRA 146.87
11. Gebert Annick 1997 SUI 141.00
12. Pöll Magdalena 1996 AUT 128.80
13. Kamin Rebeka 1996 SLO 124.14
14. Ebner Andrea 1996 ITA 121.25
15. Thompson- Smith Molly 1997 GBR 114.76
16. Gejo Stasa 1997 SRB 110.75
17. Pfalzgraf Lisa 1997 SUI 110.00
  Pinggera Julia 1996 AUT 110.00
19. CAULIER Chloé 1996 BEL 106.23
20. Schubert Hannah 1997 AUT 101.98
21. Späte Jara 1997 SUI 100.00
22. Künzli Belinda 1996 SUI 83.00
  Müller Janina 1997 GER 83.00
24. AMOROS Solène 1997 FRA 78.00
25. Egger Carolin 1996 GER 55.00
  Kazbekova Ievgeniia 1996 UKR 55.00
27. SIMON Paloma 1997 FRA 54.00
28. Lapshina Evgeniya 1997 RUS 51.00
29. Vincourkova Jana 1997 CZE 43.20
30. Landolt Sonja 1996 SUI 43.00
31. Hayes Tara 1997 GBR 42.39
32. Koller Anne-Sophie 1996 SUI 39.00
33. Strieder Verena 1997 AUT 37.00
34. Pucheux Margaux 1996 FRA 35.62
35. Kempf Hanna 1997 AUT 34.00
36. Jenny Elena 1997 AUT 31.00
37. Trifu Antonia Ioana 1997 ROU 28.83
38. Kopatz Selina 1996 SUI 28.00
39. Gmeiner Anja 1997 AUT 26.00
40. Alton Giulia 1996 ITA 25.20
41. Reutimann Ladina 1997 SUI 24.00
42. Masero Thea 1997 SUI 20.00
43. Groenland Enya 1997 NED 19.00
44. KALAN Tjasa 1996 SLO 18.00
  Kruder Julija 1997 SLO 18.00
  Meke Veronika 1996 SLO 18.00
47. Kümin Andrea 1997 SUI 17.00
48. Doroshina Ekaterina 1997 RUS 16.88
49. Binggeli Lisa 1996 SUI 16.00
  De Marco Annalisa 1996 ITA 16.00
51. Vink Eva 1996 NED 15.48
52. Tiripa Ana 1996 GER 13.00
53. Berends Liza 1997 NED 12.11
54. taub yael 1996 ISR 11.47
55. PONZO Elsa 1996 FRA 9.00
56. Marinova Vlada 1997 BUL 8.40
57. ERJAVEC KARIN 1996 SLO 8.00
58. Carr Rachel 1996 GBR 7.96
59. Ghisolfi Claudia 1996 ITA 7.92
60. Malysheva Daria 1996 RUS 7.20
61. Walther Rebekka 1996 SUI 6.00
62. Brouschert Aurélie 1996 LUX 5.60
  Gilemkhanova Dana 1996 RUS 5.60
64. Horvath Laura 1997 HUN 5.18
65. Schaber Viktoria 1997 AUT 5.00
66. ELSEVIERS Julie 1996 BEL 4.37
67. Logvenova Kira 1996 RUS 4.07
  Scheuerova Veronika 1997 CZE 4.07
69. Kiesgen Lilli Pauline 1996 GER 4.00
  Rogora Chiara 1997 ITA 4.00
71. Östling Mikaela 1996 SWE 3.33
72. Kotseva Sofia 1997 BUL 3.20
73. LAURENT Roxane 1996 BEL 3.00
74. Jagd Natacha 1996 DEN 2.22
  Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO 2.22
76. Addison Nikki 1997 GBR 1.48
77. Jordão Mariana 1997 POR 1.00
78. Rozen Divon 1996 ISR 0.74

see also


Resultservice and rankings provided by digital ROCK, (c) 1990-2014 by Ralf Becker.

Digital ROCK was contracted until 2008 by the IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing to provide the rankings for the IFSC Climbing Worldcup and the Worldranking.
We still provide international results and rankings to display them with the calendars of our customers DAV & SAC-CAS (German and Swiss national climing federations) and for the convinience of users of this website.

If you are interessed in our services, please contact us.