International Federation
of Sport Climbing
Worldranking

male youth A (U18)
after
European Youth Cup (L)
Kranj (SLO) 2011
26.11.2011

as of
31.12.2011

rank name age group nation points
1. Timmermans Loîc 1995 BEL 245.40
2. JOANNES Thomas 1994 FRA 225.40
3. Skofic Domen 1994 SLO 208.80
4. Hanke Christoph 1994 GER 160.72
5. Bonzom Maël 1995 FRA 140.00
6. Firnenburg David 1995 GER 136.20
7. VEZONIK GREGOR 1995 SLO 134.44
8. Pintar Gasper 1994 SLO 108.80
9. TRIBOUT Alexandre 1994 FRA 98.60
10. Cermak Petr 1995 CZE 97.32
11. Weiler Elias 1995 AUT 91.72
12. Piccolruaz Michael 1995 ITA 90.60
13. Shagin Andrey 1995 RUS 79.00
14. DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 1995 FRA 69.48
15. Chesnokov Semen 1995 RUS 59.00
16. Geukens Lukas 1994 BEL 51.16
17. Walpoth Alex 1994 ITA 50.96
18. Fakiryanov Dmitry 1994 RUS 43.00
19. Winter Jonas 1994 GER 34.00
20. DEBREYNE IGNACE 1994 BEL 28.96
21. JonasMcRae Elan 1995 CAN 28.00
22. Bräuer Michael 1995 AUT 27.24
23. LEVIER Alban 1994 FRA 26.00
  TRIBOUT Adrien 1995 FRA 26.00
25. Farkas Tamás 1994 HUN 24.00
26. Schnöller Lukas 1995 AUT 23.00
27. Andreoli Filippo 1994 ITA 21.08
28. BRAND Mike 1994 FRA 21.00
  Evensen Endre Sandø 1995 NOR 21.00
  Király András 1995 HUN 21.00
31. Jaques Louis 1995 SUI 19.00
32. SALAKENOS Thomas 1994 BEL 18.00
33. Khazanov Alex 1995 ISR 15.88
34. Martín Rodriguez José Miguel 1994 ESP 15.60
35. Ponomarev Anton 1994 RUS 14.00
36. Heisinger Patrick 1994 AUT 12.76
37. Keusters Teun 1995 NED 12.56
38. Aufschnaiter Andreas 1994 AUT 12.00
  Fritsche Jonas 1994 SUI 12.00
40. Zeimet Paul 1995 LUX 8.96
41. Wientjes Florian 1995 GER 8.00
42. Kushnir Yeftach 1995 ISR 7.52
43. Huser Kevin 1995 SUI 7.24
44. Gomes Pedro 1994 POR 7.00
  Samus Oleksiy 1994 UKR 7.00
46. White Jonny 1995 GBR 6.92
47. Köll Alexander 1995 AUT 6.88
48. Tome Diogo 1994 POR 6.00
49. Suyushkin Nikita 1994 RUS 5.00
50. Gvozdanovic Jure 1994 SLO 4.00
  Stewart- Patterson Robert 1995 CAN 4.00
52. Bonnert Tom 1994 GBR 3.28
53. Deulin Vladislav 1994 RUS 3.20
  Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 1995 DEN 3.20
55. Brannigan Sam 1995 GBR 2.24
56. Kramaric Nikola 1994 CRO 2.00
57. Genov Viktor 1994 BUL 1.92
58. Pecenec Filip 1995 CRO 1.80
59. Naunov Vanco 1995 MKD 1.76
60. Halasa Rafal 1994 POL 1.60
61. Kozlowski Jakub 1995 POL 1.44
62. Fedorov Nikolay 1994 RUS 1.20
  Styla Maciej 1994 POL 1.20
64. Addison Steven 1995 GBR 1.12
65. Kolev Stefan 1995 BUL 0.96
66. Fink Simonsen Andreas 1995 DEN 0.64
67. Mortensen Victor Hartvig 1995 DEN 0.48
68. Blankholm Alexander 1994 DEN 0.32

see also


Resultservice and rankings provided by digital ROCK, (c) 1990-2014 by Ralf Becker.

Digital ROCK was contracted until 2008 by the IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing to provide the rankings for the IFSC Climbing Worldcup and the Worldranking.
We still provide international results and rankings to display them with the calendars of our customers DAV & SAC-CAS (German and Swiss national climing federations) and for the convinience of users of this website.

If you are interessed in our services, please contact us.